243

NOW!

Aleksandar Todorovic
NÉ EN 1982
GOOD LUCK
SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 2008 ON THE STRETCHER ON THE REVERSE, SIGNED ON THE REVERSE; ACRYLIC ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 2008.
signé, titré et daté 2008 sur le châssis au dos, signé au dos
acrylique sur toile
Exécuté en 2008.
130 x 96,5 cm; 51 3/16 x 38 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Rive Gauche, Paris
Acquis auprès de celle-ci par le propriétaire actuel

NOW!