241
241
Brian Alfred
OBAMA
SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 2008 ON THE STRETCHER ON THE REVERSE; ACRYLIC ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 2008.
3,0005,000
241
Brian Alfred
OBAMA
3,0005,000

NOW!

Brian Alfred
NÉ EN 1974
OBAMA
signé, titré et daté 2008 sur le châssis au dos
acrylique sur toile
Exécuté en 2008.
203,5 x 118 cm; 80 1/8 x 46 7/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!