230
230
Christoph Von Weyhe
SANS TITRE
SIGNED AND DATED 22.10.1995 ON THE REVERSE; ACRYLIC ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 1995.
8001,200
LOT SOLD. 1,250 EUR
230
Christoph Von Weyhe
SANS TITRE
8001,200
LOT SOLD. 1,250 EUR

NOW!

Christoph Von Weyhe
NÉ EN 1937
SANS TITRE
signé et daté 22.10.1995 au dos
acrylique sur toile
Exécuté en 1995.
148 x 97 cm; 58 1/4 x 38 3/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!