228
228
Erwin Olaf
HOTEL MOSCOW, MING PORTRAIT
SIGNED, TITLED, NUMBERED 3/10 AND DATED 2010 ON A LABEL ON THE REVERSE; LAMBDA PRINT ON KODAK PROFESSIONAL PAPER. EXECUTED IN 2010, THIS WORK IS NUMBER 3 FROM AN EDITION OF 10.
228
Erwin Olaf
HOTEL MOSCOW, MING PORTRAIT

NOW!

Erwin Olaf
N. 1959
HOTEL MOSCOW, MING PORTRAIT
signé, titré, numéroté 3/10 et daté 2010 sur une etiquette d'artiste au dos
tirage lambda sur papier professionnel Kodak
Exécuté en 2010, cette oeuvre est le numéro 3 d'une édition de 10 exemplaires.
132 x 100 cm; 52 x 39 3/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Hamiltons Gallery, London
Collection particulière, Paris

NOW!