218
218
Mona Kuhn
COUCH STORIES, 2002
CHROMOGENIC PRINT, PRINTED 2006, SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED 3/8 ON A LABEL ON THE REVERSE OF THE MOUNT, FLUSH-MOUNTED TO DIBON AND FRAMED
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 3,500 EUR
218
Mona Kuhn
COUCH STORIES, 2002
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 3,500 EUR

NOW!

Mona Kuhn
NÉE EN 1969
COUCH STORIES, 2002
tirage chromogénique de 2006
signé, titré, daté et numéroté 3/8 sur une étiquette au verso du montage
contrecollé sur dibon et encadré
75,5 x 75,5 cm ; 29 ¾ x 29 ¾ in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Acte 2 Photographies, Paris
Collection particulière, France

NOW!