208
208
Niki de Saint-Phalle
BROCHE SERPENT
SIGNED, NUMBERED 3/20 AND DATED 1989; METAL AND ENAMEL. EXECUTED IN 1989.
4,0006,000
LOT SOLD. 11,875 EUR
208
Niki de Saint-Phalle
BROCHE SERPENT
4,0006,000
LOT SOLD. 11,875 EUR

NOW!

Niki de Saint-Phalle
1930 - 2002
BROCHE SERPENT
signé, numéroté 3/20 et daté 1989
métail émaillé
Exécuté en 1989.
8 x 8,5 x 1,5 cm; 3 1/8 x 3 5/16 x 9/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!