201
201
Karen Knorr
SHATTERING AN OLD DREAM OF SYMMETRY, (CONNOISSEURS), 1986-1990
CIBACHROME PRINT, SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED 5/5 IN PENCIL ON THE REVERSE, FLUSH-MOUNTED TO CARD AND IN ITS ARTIST FRAME
201
Karen Knorr

NOW!

Karen Knorr
NÉE EN 1954
tirage cibachrome
signé, titré, daté et numéroté 5/5 au crayon au verso
contrecollé sur carton et dans son cadre d'artiste
100 x 100 cm ; 39 ¼ x 39 ¼ in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!