197
197
Paolo Roversi
KIRSTEN, LONDON, 1989
UNIQUE POLAROID PRINT, SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED IN PENCIL ON THE REVERSE, MOUNTED TO CARD AND FRAMED
197
Paolo Roversi
KIRSTEN, LONDON, 1989

NOW!

Paolo Roversi
NÉ EN 1947
KIRSTEN, LONDON, 1989
tirage Polaroid unique
signé, titré et daté au crayon au verso
monté sur carton et encadré
24 x 19 cm ; 9 ½ x 7 ½ in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Hamiltons, Londres

NOW!