180
180
David Hockney
JOHN ST. CLAIR SWIMMING, (TWENTY PHOTOGRAPHIC PICTURES), 1972
CHROMOGENIC PRINT, PRINTED 1976, SIGNED AND NUMBERED 65/80 IN BLACK INK IN THE LOWER MARGIN, MOUNTED ON PASSEPARTOUT AND FRAMED
180
David Hockney

NOW!

David Hockney
NÉ EN 1937
tirage chromogénique de 1976
signé et numéroté 65/80 à l'encre noire
monté sous passe-partout et encadré
18,1 x 23,9 cm ; 7 x 9 ½ in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!