173
173
Roger Capron
LAMPE DE TABLE, 1958
GLAZED EARTHENWARE TABLE LAMP, SIGNED AND DATED, 1958
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR
173
Roger Capron
LAMPE DE TABLE, 1958
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR

NOW!

Roger Capron
1922 - 2006
LAMPE DE TABLE, 1958
faïence, décor de femme fleur
Signé Capron Vallauris France et daté 58 au revers
Hauteur : 36 cm ; Height : 14 1/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!