164
164
Nicola De Maria
VITA, INNO PRIMAVERILE
TITLED AND DATED 2002 2003 2004 2005 ON THE REVERSE; OIL AND OBJECT ON WOOD AND OIL ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 2002-2005.
8,00012,000
LOT SOLD. 10,625 EUR
164
Nicola De Maria
VITA, INNO PRIMAVERILE
8,00012,000
LOT SOLD. 10,625 EUR

NOW!

Nicola De Maria
NÉ EN 1954
VITA, INNO PRIMAVERILE
titré et daté 2002 2003 2004 2005 au dos
huile et objet sur bois et huile sur toile
Exécuté en 2002-2005.
69 x 27 x 7 cm; 27 3/16 x 10 5/8 x 2 3/4 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Lelong, Paris
Collection particulière, Italie

NOW!