163

NOW!

Xiao Fan
NÉ EN 1954
ENJOY
SIGNED, TITLED, INSCRIBED AND DATED 12 FEB 2008 ON THE REVERSE; OIL ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 2008.
signé, titré, inscrit et daté 12 Fev 2008 au dos
huile sur toile
Exécuté en 2008.
150 x 150 cm; 59 1/16 x 59 1/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Adam Gallery, Paris
Acquis auprès de celle-ci par le propriétaire actuel

NOW!