162
162
Michel Comte
CARLA BRUNI, 1993
SILVER PRINT, SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED 8/20 IN BLUE INK ON A CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY, UNFRAMED
5,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 8,750 EUR
162
Michel Comte
CARLA BRUNI, 1993
5,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 8,750 EUR

NOW!

Michel Comte
NÉ EN 1954
CARLA BRUNI, 1993
tirage argentique postérieur
signé, titré, daté et numéroté 8/20 à l'encre bleue sur un certificat d'authenticité
non encadré
49,5 x 50 cm ; 19 ½ x 19 ¾ in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection particulière, Grande Bretagne

NOW!