160

NOW!

Katrin Fridriks
NÉE EN 1974
TRUE AWAKENING
SIGNED, TITLED, INSCRIBED AND DATED 2015 ON THE REVERSE; ACRYLIC ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 2015.
signé, titré, inscrit et daté 2015 au dos
acrylique sur toile
Exécuté en 2015.
100 x 100 cm; 39 3/8 x 39 3/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection particulière

NOW!