150
150
Morigi Mirta
TOTEM, 2002
GLAZED CERAMIC TOTEM, SIGNED AND DATED, 2002
1,0001,500
150
Morigi Mirta
TOTEM, 2002
1,0001,500

NOW!

Morigi Mirta
TOTEM, 2002
céramique émaillée
Signé MMorigi, daté 2002 et porte la mention Faenza au revers
155,5 x 36 cm ; 61 1/4 x 14 1/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!