145
145
Primavera
VASE, VERS 1920-1930
PARTIALLY GLAZED EARTHENWARE, SIGNED AND NUMBERED, CIRCA 1920-1930
1,5002,000
145
Primavera
VASE, VERS 1920-1930
1,5002,000

NOW!

Primavera
VASE, VERS 1920-1930
céramique partiellement émaillée
Signé Primavera et numéroté 23170 au revers
37,7 x 33,3 cm ; 14 7/8 x 13 1/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!