140
140
Chiharu Shiota
DRAWING #12
SIGNED; MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER. EXECUTED IN 2009.
8001,200
LOT SOLD. 2,125 EUR
140
Chiharu Shiota
DRAWING #12
8001,200
LOT SOLD. 2,125 EUR

NOW!

Chiharu Shiota
NÉE EN 1972
DRAWING #12
signé
technique mixte sur papier
Exécuté en 2009.
32 x 24 cm; 12 9/6 x 9 7/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Christophe Gaillard, Paris
Collection particulière, France

NOW!