133
133
Douglas Kirkland
MARILYN MONROE, 1961
PIGMENT PRINT, SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED 8/25 IN PENCIL IN THE LOWER MARGIN, FRAMED
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 2,750 EUR
133
Douglas Kirkland
MARILYN MONROE, 1961
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 2,750 EUR

NOW!

Douglas Kirkland
N.1934
MARILYN MONROE, 1961
tirage pigmentaire
signé, titré, daté et numéroté 8/25 au crayon dans la marge inférieure
encadré
45,9 x 45,9 cm ; 18 x 18 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!