129
129
Marc Quinn
MIRAGE
TITLED, SIGNED AND DATED 3/2/09; INK AND PENCIL ON PAPER. EXECUTED IN 2009.
3,0005,000
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR
129
Marc Quinn
MIRAGE
3,0005,000
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR

NOW!

Marc Quinn
NÉ EN 1964
MIRAGE
titré, signé et daté 3/2/09
encre et crayon sur papier
Exécuté en 2009.

153,5 cm x 101,3 cm; 60 7/16 x 39 7/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!