126
126
Jean Mayodon
CRUCHE, VERS 1921-1922
GLAZED CERAMIC JUG, MONOGRAMMED, CIRCA 1921-1922
126
Jean Mayodon
CRUCHE, VERS 1921-1922

NOW!

Jean Mayodon
1893 - 1967
CRUCHE, VERS 1921-1922
céramique émaillée
Monogrammé et porte une étiquette A la Paix 34 av. de l'Opéra au revers
13,5 x 12 cm ; 5 3/8 x 4 3/4 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!