123
123
Piero Pizzi Cannella
BELLA CUORE MIO
SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 03; OIL ON PAPER. EXECUTED IN 2003.
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 4,000 EUR
123
Piero Pizzi Cannella
BELLA CUORE MIO
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 4,000 EUR

NOW!

Piero Pizzi Cannella
NÉ EN 1955
BELLA CUORE MIO
signé, titré et daté 03
huile sur papier
Exécuté en 2003.
75 x 56 cm; 29 1/2 x 22 1/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection particulière, Paris

NOW!