119
119
Claude Lalanne
BROCHE POMME BOUCHE, 1990
'POMME BOUCHE', PATINATED BRONZE BROOCH, MONOGRAMMED, BRANDED AND WITH MANUFACTURER'S MARK, 1990
119
Claude Lalanne
BROCHE POMME BOUCHE, 1990

NOW!

Claude Lalanne
NÉE EN 1925
BROCHE POMME BOUCHE, 1990
bronze patiné
monogrammé CL, estampillé Lalanne et porte la marque de l'éditeur A-B Paris au revers
4 x 4 cm ; 1 1/2 x 1 1/2 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!