- 197
Evgeni Alexandrovich Lanceray
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
- Evgeni Alexandrovich Lanceray
- Troïka
- bronze, brown patina
Signed (in Cyrillic) and with a foundry mark (in Cyrillic) - 19 x 32 cm; 7 1/2 x 12 5/8 in.
bronze à patine brune
signé (en russe) et marqué du fondeur (en russe)