228
228
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR
228
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink, watercolor and gouache on paper
24,9 x 32,3 cm; 9  13/16  x 12  11/16  in.

[signé
encre, aquarelle et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online