57
57
Claude Lalanne
BELT, CIRCA 1970-1980
5,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 15,000 EUR
57
Claude Lalanne
BELT, CIRCA 1970-1980
5,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 15,000 EUR

Jacques Grange | Collectionneur

Claude Lalanne
N. 1925
BELT, CIRCA 1970-1980
belt in galvanised metal
Monogrammed CL and numbered 7
32,5 x 25 cm ; 12 3/4 x 9 7/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection Jacques Grange, Paris