61
61
Travail Franco-Flamand, XIXe siècle
Satyres Enfants tenant un hibou et un oiseau
A PAIR OF FRANCO-FLEMISH 19TH CENTURY BRONZE GROUPS OF TWO YOUNG SATYRS WITH A OWL AND A BIRD
5,0007,000
61
5,0007,000

Collection de Monsieur Erik Le Caruyer de Beauvais

Quantity: 2
paire de groupes en bronze à patine brun foncé
Haut. 28,5 et 31 cm; height 11 1/4 in. and 12 3/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report