44
44
Johann Rudolf Feyerabend
PANIER DE FLEURS
JOHANN RUDOLF FEYERABEND, BASKET OF FLOWERS, GOUACHE, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 4,000 EUR
44
Johann Rudolf Feyerabend
PANIER DE FLEURS
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 4,000 EUR

Collection de Monsieur Erik Le Caruyer de Beauvais

Johann Rudolf Feyerabend
BÂLE 1779 - 1814
PANIER DE FLEURS
gouache
signé en bas à droite Joh: Rudolf Feyerabend / Pinxit
31 x 40 cm ; 12 1/4 by 15 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report