318
318

COLLECTION PRIVÉE FRANÇAISE

Claude Lalanne
BOUGEOIR BUISSON D'OR, VERS 1990
'BUISSON D'OR', A GILT BRONZE CANDELABRUM, CIRCA 1990. BRANDED, NUMBERED AND WITH EDITOR'S MARK
318

COLLECTION PRIVÉE FRANÇAISE

Claude Lalanne

Design

Claude Lalanne
bronze doré
Estampillé CL Lalanne, Artcurial et numéroté 31/250 au revers
13 x 42,5 x 20 cm (5 1/8 x 16 3/4 x 7 7/8 in.)
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Design