47
47
Willy Kessels (1898 - 1974)
SANS TITRE, 1930
VINTAGE SILVER PRINT. WITH THE PHOTOGRAPHER'S BLINDSTAMP AT LOWER RIGHT, AND WITH THE PHOTOGRAPHER'S STAMP ON THE REVERSE.
5,0007,000
47
Willy Kessels (1898 - 1974)
SANS TITRE, 1930
5,0007,000

Willy Kessels (1898 - 1974)
SANS TITRE, 1930
Tirage argentique d'époque. Avec tampon à sec du photographe en bas à droite. Au verso, avec tampon du photographe.
29,8 x 23,7 cm (11 ¾ x 9 ¼ in.)
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection particulière belge

Photographies