359
359
Lit bateau en loupe de frêne d'époque Charles X
LOT SOLD. 500 EUR
359
LOT SOLD. 500 EUR

Collection Meyer

à décor de filets d'amarante formant rinceaux feuillagés
Haut. 103 cm, long. 205 cm, larg. 152 cm
Height 40 1/2 in; length 80 3/4 in; width 59 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

An ash burr bed, Charles X

Collection Meyer