29
29
Entourage de Michel-François Dandré-Bardon
LA VIERGE À L'ENFANT APPARAISSANT À UN SAINT FRANCISCAIN
CIRCLE OF MICHEL-FRANÇOIS DANDRÉ-BARDON ; THE VIRGIN AND CHILD APPEARING TO A FRANCISCAN SAINT  ; OIL ON CANVAS WITH THE PAINT SURFACE FRET IN THE UPPER PART
8,00012,000
LOT SOLD. 7,500 EUR
29
8,00012,000
LOT SOLD. 7,500 EUR

Tableaux Anciens et du XIXe siècle

Huile sur toile, surface peinte chantournée dans la partie supérieure

Circle of Michel-François Dandré-Bardon ; The Virgin and Child appearing to a Franciscan Saint  ; Oil on canvas with the paint surface fret in the upper part
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report