75
75
Paire de vases en pierre, XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF STONE VASES, 19TH CENTURY
25,00030,000
LOT SOLD. 36,750 EUR
75
25,00030,000
LOT SOLD. 36,750 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor de godrons et coupe de fruit
Quantity: 2
Haut. 130 cm, larg. 60 cm, base 50 x 50 cm
Height 51 1/4 in; width 23 2/3 in; base : 19 2/3 x 19 2/3 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report