68
68
Paire de pots à feu en pierre de style Louis XVI, XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF STONE FIRE URNS IN LOUIS XVI STYLE, 19TH CENTURY
6,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 7,500 EUR
68
6,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 7,500 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à profil fuselé orné de godrons
Quantity: 2
Haut. 100 cm, base 28 cm
Height 39 1/3 in; base 11 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Château de Joeuf en Meurthe-et-Moselle