601
601
Buste de femme en plâtre polychrome
France, XXe siècle
A FRENCH 20TH CENTURY PATINATED PLASTER FEMALE BUST
1,4001,700
LOT SOLD. 2,000 EUR
601
France, XXe siècle
1,4001,700
LOT SOLD. 2,000 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

France, XXe siècle
Haut. 75 cm, larg. 40 cm, prof. 24 cm
Height 29 1/2 in; width 15 3/4 in; depth 9 1/2 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report