6
6
Fronton sculpté en pierre et urne en marbre, XIXe siècle
A STONE PEDIMENT WITH MARBLE URN, XIXE SIÈCLE
LOT SOLD. 500 EUR
6
LOT SOLD. 500 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

Quantity: 2
Haut. 52 cm, base : 38 x 25 cm
Height 20 1/2 in; base : 15 x 9 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report