584
584
Porte en chêne d'époque Régence
A CARVED OAK DOOR, RÉGENCE
1,0001,200
LOT SOLD. 1,250 EUR
584
A CARVED OAK DOOR, RÉGENCE
1,0001,200
LOT SOLD. 1,250 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

A CARVED OAK DOOR, RÉGENCE
sculptée de rinceaux ; (panneaux remontés)
Haut. 200,5 cm, larg. 91,5 cm
Height 79 in; width 36 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report