554
554
Cheminée en marbre blanc de style Louis XV
A WHITE MARBLE CHIMNEY PIECE, LOUIS XV STYLE
10,00012,000
LOT SOLD. 11,250 EUR
554
10,00012,000
LOT SOLD. 11,250 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

le linteau à décor sculpté au centre reposant sur des jambages en gaine
Haut. 108 cm, larg. 155 cm, prof. 44 cm, foyer 114 x 90 cm
Height 42 1/2 in; width 61 in; depth 17 1/3 in; hearth 44 3/4 x 35 1/2 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report