530
530
Cheminée en marbre blanc de style Louis XVI
A MARBLE CHIMNEY PIECE, LOUIS XVI STYLE
4,5005,500
LOT SOLD. 5,625 EUR
530
4,5005,500
LOT SOLD. 5,625 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

le linteau galbé à décor mouluré reposant sur des jambages en gaine sculptés
Haut. 109 cm, larg. 135 cm, prof. 41 cm, foyer 92 x 84 cm
Height 43 in; width 53 1/4 in; depth 16 1/4 in; hearth 36 1/4 x 33 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report