53
53
Gaine en marbre de style Médicis, XIXe siècle
A MARBLE PLINTH, 19TH CENTURY
4,0005,000
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR
53
A MARBLE PLINTH, 19TH CENTURY
4,0005,000
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

A MARBLE PLINTH, 19TH CENTURY
à décor de godrons ; (accident)
Quantity: 2
Haut. 126 cm, base 65 x 65 cm
Height 49 2/3 in; base 25 1/2 x 25 1/2 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report