52
52
Jardinière en pierre, XIXe siècle
A STONE PLANTER, 19TH CENTURY
1,0001,300
LOT SOLD. 1,625 EUR
52
A STONE PLANTER, 19TH CENTURY
1,0001,300
LOT SOLD. 1,625 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

A STONE PLANTER, 19TH CENTURY
à décors de canaux
Haut. 42 cm, larg. 61 cm, prof. 40 cm, base 40 x 22 cm
Height 16 1/2 in; width 24 in; depth 15 3/4 in; base : 15 3/4 x 8 2/3 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report