508
508
Cheminée en pierre d'époque Louis XV, Ile-de-France
A STONE CHIMNEY PIECE, LOUIS XV
4,0005,000
LOT SOLD. 5,000 EUR
508
4,0005,000
LOT SOLD. 5,000 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

le linteau mouluré et sculpté reposant sur des jambages en gaine ; (retours rapportés)
Haut. 107 cm, larg. 159 cm, prof. 28 cm, foyer 125 x 92 cm
Height 42 in; width 62 1/2 in; depth 11 in; hearth 49 1/4 x 36 1/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report