487
487
Galerie de cheminée en laiton du XIXe siècle
A BRASS CHIMNEY GALLERY, 19TH CENTURY
LOT SOLD. 500 EUR
487
LOT SOLD. 500 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor ajouré de pampres et câbles repoussés
Haut. 25 cm, larg. 104 cm
Height 9 3/4 in; width 41 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report