480
480
Paire de chenets en bronze doré et fer forgé, XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF GILTBRONZE AND CAST IRON FIREDOGS, 19TH CENTURY
9001,000
LOT SOLD. 1,375 EUR
480
9001,000
LOT SOLD. 1,375 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor d'un masque de lion
Quantity: 2
Haut. 68 cm, larg. 33 cm
Height 26 3/4 in; width 13 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report