472
472
cheminée en pierre d'époque Louis XIV, Haute-Marne
A STONE CHIMNEY PIECE, LOUIS XIV
6,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 7,500 EUR
472
6,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 7,500 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor mouluré ; (restaurations ; linteau broché)
Haut. 133 cm, larg. 169 cm, prof. 53 cm, foyer 136 x 109 cm
Height 52 1/3 in; width 66 1/2 in; depth 20 3/4 in; hearth 53 1/2 x 43 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report