465
465
Cheminée en pierre d'époque Louis XIII, Haute-Marne
A STONE CHIMNEY PIECE, LOUIS XIII
5,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 9,375 EUR
465
5,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 9,375 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

le linteau mouluré reposant sur des jambages en dévers
Haut. 205 cm, larg. 227 cm, prof. 84 cm, foyer 162 x 159 cm
Height 80 3/4 in; width 89 1/3 in; depth 33 in; hearth 63 3/4 x 62 1/2 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report