464
464
cheminée pierre d'époque Louis XIII, Haute-Marne
A STONE CHIMNEY PIECE, LOUIS XIII
5,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 6,250 EUR
464
5,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 6,250 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à linteau monolithe à crossettes brodé de sommiers latéraux reposant sur des jambages en console ; linteau et retours moulurés
Haut. 173 cm, larg. 189 cm, prof. 64 cm, foyer 134 x 134 cm
Height 68 in; width 74 1/2 in; depth 25 1/4 in; hearth 52 3/4 x 52 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report