454
454
Cheminée en pierre d'époque Louis XIV, Sarthe
A STONE CHIMNEY PIECE, LOUIS XIV
25,00035,000
LOT SOLD. 24,750 EUR
454
25,00035,000
LOT SOLD. 24,750 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

le trumeau et le linteau moulurés reposant sur des jambages ; (restaurations d'usage)
Haut. 329 cm, larg. 187 cm, prof. 50 cm, foyer 152 x 99 cm
Height 129 1/2 in; width 73 2/3 in; depth 19 2/3 in; hearth 59 3/4 x 39 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report