423A
423A
paire de vases Médicis en marbre, XVIIIe siècle
A PAIR OF MARBLE MÉDICIS VASES, 18TH CENTURY
3,5004,000
LOT SOLD. 5,625 EUR
423A
3,5004,000
LOT SOLD. 5,625 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor de godrons en partie inférieure ; (restaurations)
Quantity: 2
Haut. 48 cm, larg. 36 cm, prof. 36 cm, base : 19 x 19 cm
Height 18 3/4 in; width 14 1/4 in; depth 14 1/4 in; base : 7 1/2 x 7 1/2 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report