41
41
Composition formant margelle de puits en pierre, XVIIIe siècle
A MIXED STONE WELL, 17TH CENTURY
5,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 8,125 EUR
41
5,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 8,125 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor de niche en cul-de-four
Haut. 290 cm, larg. 170 cm, prof. 150 cm
Height 114 1/4 in; width 67 in; depth 59 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report