403
403
fontaine à double vasque en fonte, fin du XIXe siècle
A CAST IRON FOUNTAIN, LATE 19TH CENTURY
25,00030,000
LOT SOLD. 29,550 EUR
403
25,00030,000
LOT SOLD. 29,550 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor de feuillages et rinceaux ; (restauration à la base du fût supérieur)
Haut. 255 cm, larg. 125 cm, prof. 125 cm, base 80 x 80 cm
Height 100 1/3 in; width 49 1/4 in; depth 49 1/4 in; base : 31 1/2 x 31 1/2 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report